For Quick Assistance on the Below Product, Message us in the Live Chat (24x7).

Cloud Windows Reseller Hosting

 449.00 899.00 (-50%)

  • Fully managed at cheap cost
  • Free Domain Reseller
  • Effective Server Optimization
  • Cheap Reseller Hosting Services
  • 24X7 Expertise Tech Support
  • Exclusive of Taxes
Buy Now
Product idSpecifications Price / 3 Years PlanBuy
WRH-150 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ No Email Accounts₹ 449.00
WRH-2100 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ No Email Accounts₹ 649.00
WRH-3500 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ No Email Accounts₹ 1,849.00
WRH-41 TB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ No Email Accounts₹ 2,849.00
 PersonalProfessionalBusinessCorporate
Rs.449/-Per monthRs.649/-Per monthRs.184/-Per monthRs.284/-Per month
User Rating         4.27/5      4.27/5      4.27/5      4.27/5
Disk Space50 GB100 GB500 GB1 TB
BandwidthUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Email AccountsNoNoNoNo
Control PanelNoNoNoNo
Domains AllowedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
OversellingNONOYESYES
Free ResellerYESYESYESYES
Master Reseller AccountNONOYESYES
Softaculous Auto-installerYESYESYESYES
Backup ManagementYESYESYESYES
24 x 7 Technical SupportYESYESYESYES
30 Day Money Back GuaranteeNOYESYESYES
99.95% Uptime GuaranteeYESYESYESYES
3 Years44964918492849
2 Years62990925893989
1 Year719103929594559
6 Months809116933295129
3 Months859123935195419
1 MonthFree129936995699
* conditions applyBuy NowBuy NowBuy NowBuy Now

In the world of managed Windows reseller hosting, there are many choices you can choose for your hosting needs. However, we provide security, reliable support, and safe backups at the lowest price you’ll find. We specialize in cheap reseller hosting with the best service, and we work hard to guarantee your happiness.

Fully Loaded ASP.NET Hosting

Many of today’s most dynamic, creative websites are created with ASP.NET. And as a hosting service, if you can’t provide reliable support for ASP.NET, you won’t last long. So we provide complete hosting, support, and security for ASP.NET websites.

Private Label Hosting

Our cheap reseller hosting services are private label, meaning your client will never see our name. Your business will be front and center, so you’ll always be the one providing your client with the best service at the lowest price.

Advanced Plesk Control Panel

We provide you with an advanced, web-based Plesk control panel, so you have complete functionality when providing hosting services. You can set up and adjust settings for your own and your clients’ websites and emails from one easy location.

Master Reseller Enabled

If you’re interested in growing your business and making extra money, all you have to do is provide our cheap reseller hosting services to your clients. Our services allow you to grow your hosting services at your own pace and have access to powerful tools that allow you to provide clients with such things as reliable support and safe backups.

Free Domain Reseller

In addition to hosting services, we also provide domain name services, which you can also resell to your clients. This means that you will be a one-stop location for all your clients’ web and internet needs.

Premium Support

We provide reliable support, security, and safe backups so that your business never comes to a stop. Unplanned downtime is a huge hassle for all businesses, and we work hard to make sure you don’t have to worry about it.

Decent 24/7 Tech Support

We provide 24/7 support. Any time you need help, you can contact us and we’ll provide our best effort to get your problem resolved in a timely manner. Finding cheap reseller hosting is hard enough. But it’s almost unheard of to also get reliable support, top-level security, secure and fast backups, and great tech support all at the lowest price around. Contact us today to start using the best hosting services around.

Additional information

Price

449

Type of OS

Windows

Max RAM

128 GB, 16GB, 256 GB, 32 GB, 4GB, 64 GB, 8GB

Max Storage

1 TB, 2 TB, 4 TB, 8 TB, 12TB, 50GB, 100GB, 200GB, 500GB

Type of Storage

SAS, SATA, SSD

Data Center Location

INDIA

Remote Management

Yes

Average Rating

4.71

07
( 7 Reviews )
5 Star
71.43%
4 Star
28.57%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%
Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

7 Reviews For This Product

  1. 07

    by Ankush Bagchi

    I could say that this reseller cloud hosting server is the suitable and best option to create the most dynamic and heavy traffic websites with ASP.NET. Additionally, it has complete support and reliable security against unauthorized access.

  2. 07

    by Ramesh Kumar Gupta

    Windows reseller hosting becomes a key role in my business expansion and helps me to earn extra money by reselling the hosting services. It provides powerful tools to offer safe data backups and reliable support to your clients.

  3. 07

    by Donna Miche

    I would recommend using SB for the people who are looking for cheap Windows reseller hosting. It helps to resell the hosting through web domain services. The premium expert support and 24/7 technical assistance are other benefits.

  4. 07

    by Sudhakar Yadav

    I would love to host the Windows reseller plans to promote my brand and help to earn a good amount of money. Server Basket is the one-stop destination to avail of all web hosting and internet needs.

  5. 07

    by Monirul Islam

    I have managed the critical data operations from any location using a web-based Plesk control panel of cheap Windows reseller hosting services. It allows us to provide the best services to our clients, including automated backups and expert support.

  6. 07

    by Elisa Martinez

    The best part of Windows reseller hosting is the private branding. I am delighted to brand my own name and provide the best services to the clients. Thanks to Server Basket for giving this excellent and reliable hosting service.

  7. 07

    by Krushnakant Ghule

    This reseller cloud hosting comes with an advanced and web-based control panel to provide complete functionality through which I could set up and adjust the settings of emails and clients’ websites quickly.

What is reseller hosting?

Reseller hosting allows you as an account owner the capacity to allot the resources you received from your web host to your customers. You become the reseller when you further provide the hosting service to them and earn a profit.

Being a reseller, why should I choose Server Basket?

Server Basket is one of the leading hosting service providers. We have established ourselves firmly in the hosting business and provide only the best quality server hosting and related services. Our reseller hosting is secure, reliable, and affordable.

What are all features included in a reseller hosting package?

Our hosting packages come with ‘Master Reseller’ and ‘Private Label’ options to help you grow your hosting business. In addition, you get an advanced Plesk control panel, free domain name services, and technical support, along with hosting and support for ASP.NET websites.

Do you provide me complete control over all my reseller accounts?

Yes, you get full control over your reseller accounts with an advanced web-based Plesk control panel that allows you to handle the functionality of the server. You can set and alter the settings for yours and your clients’ websites easily.

Is there a limit to the number of users that I can add to my account?

You can add an unlimited number of users to your reseller account; there is no limit. However, the disk space will be used by all the websites of your reseller customers altogether. You can upgrade your storage anytime you need.

How can I manage the domain names?

We also offer domain name services that you can resell to your customers. Alternately, you can add domain names from the control panel of your reseller account under the option ‘Create a New Account. You can add multiple domain names.

What is the uptime guarantee & bandwidth limitations on the windows reseller hosting plans?

Our server infrastructure and network connectivity are the most advanced. Our servers are located in state-of-the-art data centers having modern technologies and features and high security. So rest assured, you will always get unlimited bandwidth and 100% uptime.

Can I create multiple accounts in real-time using the cPanel?

Yes, you can create multiple accounts in real-time using the cPanel, by clicking the add user’ button under the ‘User Manager section. First, create new user accounts and fill in the user information needed. Then you can define the services users can access.

If my client faces any problem, Does Server Basket provide support and resolve the issue?

Server Basket is committed to providing the best of services to its customers. Anytime you or your clients face any issue, you can call, email, or chat with us. We will respond promptly and try to resolve your issues immediately.

Main Menu