Cloud Windows Reseller Hosting

 449.00 899.00 (-50%)

  • Fully managed at cheap cost
  • Free Domain Reseller
  • Effective Server Optimization
  • Cheap Reseller Hosting Services
  • 24X7 Expertise Tech Support
  • Exclusive of Taxes
Product idSpecifications Price / 3 Years PlanBuy
WRH-150 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ No Email Accounts₹ 449.00
WRH-2100 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ No Email Accounts₹ 649.00
WRH-3500 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ No Email Accounts₹ 1,849.00
WRH-41 TB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ No Email Accounts₹ 2,849.00
Buy Now

In the world of managed Windows reseller hosting, there are many choices you can choose for your hosting needs. However, we provide security, reliable support, and safe backups at the lowest price you’ll find. We specialize in cheap reseller hosting with the best service, and we work hard to guarantee your happiness.

Fully Loaded ASP.NET Hosting

Many of today’s most dynamic, creative websites are created with ASP.NET. And as a hosting service, if you can’t provide reliable support for ASP.NET, you won’t last long. So we provide complete hosting, support and security for ASP.NET websites.

Private Label Hosting

Our cheap reseller hosting services are private label, meaning your client will never see our name. Your business will be front and center, so you’ll always be the one providing your client with the best service at the lowest price.

Advanced Plesk Control Panel

We provide you with an advanced, web based Plesk control panel, so you have complete functionality when providing hosting services. You can set up and adjust settings for your own and your clients websites and emails from one easy location.

Master Reseller Enabled

If you’re interested in growing your business and making extra money, all you have to do is provide our cheap reseller hosting services to your clients. Our services allow you to grow your hosting services at your own pace, and have access to powerful tools that allow you to provide clients with such things as reliable support and safe backups.

Free Domain Reseller

In addition to hosting services, we also provide domain name services, which you can also resell to your clients. This means that you will be a one stop location for all your clients web and internet needs.

Premium Support

We provide reliable support, security, and safe backups so that your business never comes to a stop. Unplanned down time is a huge hassle for all businesses, and we work hard to make sure you don’t have to worry about it.

Decent 24/7 Tech Support

We provide 24/7 support. Any time you need help, you can contact us and we’ll provide our best effort to get your problem resolved in a timely manner.Finding cheap reseller hosting is hard enough. But it’s almost unheard of to also get reliable support, top-level security, secure and fast backups, and great tech support all at the lowest price around. Contact us today to start using the best hosting services around.
 PersonalProfessionalBusinessCorporate
Rs.449/-Per monthRs.649/-Per monthRs.184/-Per monthRs.284/-Per month
User Rating         4.27/5      4.27/5      4.27/5      4.27/5
Disk Space50 GB100 GB500 GB1 TB
BandwidthUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Email AccountsNoNoNoNo
Cpanel / WHMNoNoNoNo
Domains AllowedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
OversellingNONOYESYES
Free ResellerYESYESYESYES
Master Reseller AccountNONOYESYES
Softaculous Auto-installerYESYESYESYES
Backup ManagementYESYESYESYES
24 x 7 Technical SupportYESYESYESYES
30 Day Money Back GuaranteeNOYESYESYES
99.95% Uptime GuaranteeYESYESYESYES
3 Years44964918492849
2 Years62990925893989
1 Year719103929594559
6 Months809116933295129
3 Months859123935195419
1 MonthFree129936995699
* conditions applyBuy NowBuy NowBuy NowBuy Now

Additional information

Price

Type of OS

Windows

Max RAM

, , , , , ,

Max Storage

, , , , , , , ,

Type of Storage

SAS, SATA, SSD

Data Center Location

INDIA

Remote Management

Yes

Be the first to review “Cloud Windows Reseller Hosting”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

No FAQ Found

Main Menu

WHATSAPP US