Menu
Sale

Free Domain With Reseller Hosting

 999.00  399.00

 

  • Free Domain With Reseller Hosting
  • Unlimited Bandwidth
  • 100% runtime
  • Unlimited Disk space
  • Free Backup Management
  • Money Back Guarantee
  • user-friendly cPanel
  • Unlimited Traffic
  • Full root access
  • Unlimited email accounts
  • Exclusive of Taxes
  • Shipping Charges depend on location

 

Get Reseller Hosting At Discount Price With Free Domains In India With Unlimited Resorces, High Security, Expandable Storage

Product idSpecifications Price / 3 Years PlanBuy
LRH-150 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ Unlimited Email Accounts₹ 399.00
LRH-2100 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ Unlimited Email Accounts₹ 599.00
LRH-3500 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ Unlimited Email Accounts₹ 1,599.00
LRH-450 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ Unlimited Email Accounts₹ 2,599.00

Buy Now



Product Overview

Get a free domain with reseller hosting from our online store at an affordable price in India compared to any other hosting providers. We offer reseller hosting India with unlimited disk space, unlimited bandwidth, and unlimited hosted domains and with our reseller hosting plan it gives you complete control over each and every aspect of your hosting business. We offer reseller hosting with free domain, unlimited SQL database, state of art data center, 99.9% uptime guarantee, and award winning support.

Free Domain Hosting And Backups

Within our reseller hosting India we provide free domain to the customers as per the requirement even they can store their data with the help of backups

Reseller Control Panel

we provide inbuilt C panel within our reseller hosting so that it manage each individual account with C-panel and with our free domain you will have one reseller control panel for all your tasks including hosting setup, etc.

Unlimited Mysql Database

Our reseller hosting comes with unlimited MySql database so that customers. If you want your website to store and retrieve the data from a database even data can be easily protected in safe and secure. on.

State Of Art Data Center

We provide data center in various locations which provide multiple power options to ensure that files and data in a secure. Even our state of data center comes with high-end infrastructure during a component failure.

Bulletproof Security

We offer bulletproof security on our reseller hosting with best in class security which covers data integrity, data protection as well as DDOS protection with our hosting services. We provide high security to prevent your data in a safe and secure

99.99% Uptime Guarantee

We provide 99.9% uptime guarantee for your free domain with reseller hosting as per the customer chooses the plan so that users can expect reliable performance without any downtime issue on your hosting plan.

Award winning support

If you have any issue with your website then our 24/7 technical support team is available via email, live chat and by phone and we provide you with the top quality of support to ensure you the best. Even it resolves your problem within less time without any fail.

Free Domain With Reseller Hosting

 PersonalProfessionalBusinessCorporate
Disk Space50 GB100 GB500 GB1 TB
BandwidthUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Email AccountsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Cpanel / WHMYESYESYESYES
Domains AllowedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
OversellingNONOYESYES
Free ResellerYESYESYESYES
Master Reseller AccountNONOYESYES
Softaculous Auto-installerYESYESYESYES
Backup ManagementYESYESYESYES
24 x 7 Technical SupportYESYESYESYES
30 Day Money Back GuaranteeNOYESYESYES
99.95% Uptime GuaranteeYESYESYESYES
3 Years39959915992599
2 Years55983922393289
1 Year63995925594159
6 Months719107928794679
3 Months759113930394939
1 MonthFree119931995199
* conditions applyBuy Now
Buy Now
Buy Now
Buy Now

Additional Information

Price

399

Type of OS

Windows, Linux

Max RAM

128 GB, 16GB, 256 GB, 32 GB, 8GB

Max Storage

1 TB, 2 TB, 4 TB, 8 TB, 50GB, 100GB, 200GB, 500GB

Type of Storage

SAS, SATA, SSD

Data Center Location

INDIA

Remote Management

No

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Free Domain With Reseller Hosting”

What Control Panels do you offer for dedicated server?

We provide following control panel options Web Min (Free), Plesk and C panel (paid).

When can I order the options offered?

You can order your options directly from your control Panel

Are all dedicated products compatible with my server?

Options are linked to the 3 server ranges, so depending on whether you have an Enterprise server, a Hosting server or Infrastructure server, you will need to check that the option is compatible with your server before placing your order.

May I know the control panel offer for dedicated server?

We offer following control panel options, they are Web Min (Free), Plesk and C panel (paid).

Who will have control of the dedicated server?

This is your own dedicated server. You will have complete root access control over the server

  TOP
Call Now