Menu
Sale

Managed Windows ASP Reseller Hosting

 999.00  499.00

    • Free Server Management
    • 99.99 % Uptime
    • Robust Infrastructure
    • Unlimited Databases
    • Free Backup Management
    • Plesk Panel
    • Recovery Management
    • Exclusive of Taxes
    • Shipping Charges depend on location
Product idSpecifications Price / 3 Years PlanBuy
MWARHL150 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ Unlimited Email Accounts/ Unlimited Domains Allowed₹ 499.00
MWARHL2100 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ Unlimited Email Accounts/ Unlimited Domains Allowed₹ 649.00
MWARHL3500 GB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ Unlimited Email Accounts/ Unlimited Domains Allowed₹ 1,849.00
MWARHL41TB Disk Space/ Unlimited Bandwidth/ Unlimited Email Accounts/ Unlimited Domains Allowed₹ 2,849.00

Buy Now



Product Overview

Are you looking for rocking and solid managed windows reseller hosting? Update your windows with robust infrastructure, 99.99% uptime guarantee, widely popular Parallels Plesk panel with Reliable support (99.9% Uptime Guarantee, Any Time Money Back Guarantee, 24x7x365 Support.)

Robust infrastructure

Top class robust infrastructure process with advanced datacenters, extra Scalable Servers with Dual Quad-Core Xeon powered Servers.

Unlimited domains

Looking for no boundaries hosting? Then enjoy Unlimited Domains, Databases, FTP Accounts and Private SSL is also available.

Parallels Plesk Panel

It is designed to simplify web server and website management with benefits of Create Hosting Plans, Set up and Modify Customer Accounts, Track traffic Usage by each Customer, Add custom buttons and many more…

Free server management

Improve your server performance @ free server management with Round the clock management of Server, Improved system availability and server utilization rates, Security of data, reduced cost of maintaining data and overall reduction in infrastructure, highest quality of maintenance and full cooperation with clients.

Server recovery management

Is your server recovery plan sufficient to ensure your business? Join us and prepare your enterprise for a disaster with no charge policy.

Bullet proof security

Make sure your website is safe and always online. We will perform daily malware and virus scans on your websites and protect from hackers.

Reliable support

Over the years we stand by our quality. Our happy customer trust us with wonderful 99.9% Uptime Guarantee, Any Time Money Back Guarantee, 24x7x365 Support.
 PersonalProfessionalBusinessCorporate
Rs.499/-Per monthRs.649/-Per monthRs.1849/-Per monthRs.2849/-Per month
Product idMWARHL1MWARHL2MWARHL3MWARHL4
User Rating         4.27/5      4.27/5      4.27/5      4.27/5
Disk Space50 GB100 GB500 GB1 TB
BandwidthUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Email AccountsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Domains AllowedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Free ResellerYESYESYESYES
Master Reseller AccountNONOYESYES
Plesk Control PanelYESYESYESYES
MS SQL 2008 EnterpriseYESYESYESYES
MS AccessNOYESYESYES
ODBCYESYESYESYES
MySQL (5.0.45)YESYESYESYES
ASP.NET 3.5, 3.0, 2.0 & 1.1YESYESYESYES
PHP 4.4.7 & PHP 5.2.5YESYESYESYES
Perl 5.8.7YESYESYESYES
Gd LibraryYESYESYESYES
Backup ManagementYESYESYESYES
24 x 7 technical supportYESYESYESYES
30 day money back guaranteeNOYESYESYES
99.95% uptime guaranteeYESYESYESYES
3 Years49964918492849
2 Years69990925893989
1 Year799103929594559
6 Months899116933295129
3 Months949122935095409
1 MonthFree129936995699
* conditions applyBuy NowBuy NowBuy NowBuy Now

Additional Information

Price

499

Type of OS

Windows

Max RAM

128 GB, 16GB, 256 GB, 32 GB, 4GB, 64 GB, 8GB

Max Storage

1 TB, 2 TB, 4 TB, 8 TB, 50GB, 100GB, 200GB, 500GB

Type of Storage

SAS, SATA, SSD

Data Center Location

INDIA

Remote Management

Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Managed Windows ASP Reseller Hosting”

No FAQ Found

  TOP
Call Now