Menu
Sale

Managed Zimbra Email Reseller Hosting

 1,599.00  799.00

    • Unlimited Resources
    • Windows Management
    • Fully Managed Services
    • Industry Leading Hardware
    • Dedicated 24×7 Technical Support
    • 99.9% Uptime Guarantee
    • 24X7 World Class Technical Support
      • Exclusive of Taxes
      • Shipping Charges depend on location
Product idSpecifications Price / 3 Years PlanBuy
ZERHL150 GB Disk Space/ 500 Mails Per Hour/ 5000 Subscribers/ Unlimited Campaigns₹ 799.00
ZERHL2100 GB Disk Space/ 500 Mails Per Hour/ Unlimited Subscribers/ Unlimited Campaigns₹ 999.00
ZERHL3750 GB Disk Space/ 750 Mails Per Hour/ Unlimited Subscribers/ Unlimited Campaigns₹ 1,499.00
ZERHL4750 GB Disk Space/ 1000 Mails Per Hour/ Unlimited Subscribers/ Unlimited Campaigns₹ 2,499.00

Buy Now



Product Overview

Kick starting your reseller hosting business is really easy with the best quality cost effective Zimbra reseller hosting services. Zimbra offers easy to use reseller control panels which lets managing client accounts, a breeze. Offer feature packed or customized services that your clients will love. With customizable hosting plans, you have the power to offer your customers everything that they demand in simple easy steps. Our hosting service features unmatched quality with best pricing in the market.

Fully Managed Services with Latest Control Panel

Zimbra reseller hosting service is fully managed. That means you will have no worries about controlling, updating or any thing technical with your server. Our highly skilled technical team are always on standby to effectively enhance and optimize the servers so you can have a hands free smooth experience. Our reseller hosting servers offer the latest control panels and are updated with every release.

Dedicated Resources with No Down Time

Zero downtime is a crucial aspect preferable for all online businesses and webmasters. Having dedicated resources lets us manage server load effectively. That means our servers never runs out of resources and hence we can provide zero downtime hosting with ease.

Bullet Proof Protection & Advanced Anti­spam Filters

Our reseller servers offer high level security features which help our clients effectively against all unwanted web threats. From deploying skilled personnel to having state of the art protection and antispam features, our servers experience uninterrupted and stable service.

Industry Leading Hardware with Latest Technology

Unlike many other cheap hosting services, we do not compromise on quality. Our servers constitute of industry leading hardware which offers stability and performance. Deploying latest technology on our robust hardware platform we are able to develop our own range of trusted and dependable hosting services which are both cost effective and efficient.

Unlimited Bandwidth & 24/7 Proactive Support

Our data-centers are fed with multiple network providers and hence our clients enjoy the capability of having unlimited bandwidth zimbra reseller hosting plans. Unlike most, we do not impose bandwidth limits which are often times very crucial for your website and business. Our fully equipped affordable reseller hosting service comes with 24/7 proactive support system where our engineers are standing by to help you with any issues if they arise.

No Extra Hidden or Added Charges

Our Zimbra Email hosting or Mail Server, package comes fully bundled with their respective services. Unlike other services, we Do Not have any hidden cost. You get everything that you pay for without any extra charges.

Zimbra mail offers a complete peace of mind with its robust feature packed reseller hosting services. With 24/7 support system, unlimited bandwidth and loads of other top-notch features coupled with latest technology lets you have the best zimbra reseller hosting experience at cheapest prices.

 PersonalProfessionalBusinessCorporate
Rs.799/-Per monthRs.999/-Per monthRs.1499/-Per monthRs.2499/-Per month
User Rating         4.27/5      4.27/5      4.27/5      4.27/5
Disk Space50 GB100 GB500 GB750 GB
Mails Per Hour5005007501000
Email credits / month50002500050000150000
Subscribers5000UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
CampaignsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Email TemplatesYESYESYESYES
Statistics & ReportingYESYESYESYES
SupportYESYESYESYES
3 Years79999914992499
2 Years1119139920993499
1 Year1279159923993999
6 Months1439179926994499
3 Months1519189928494749
1 MonthFree199929994999
* conditions applyBuy NowBuy NowBuy NowBuy Now

Additional Information

Type of OS

Linux

Max RAM

128 GB, 16GB, 256 GB, 32 GB, 4GB, 64 GB, 8GB

Max Storage

1 TB, 2 TB, 4 TB, 8 TB, 50GB, 100GB, 200GB, 500GB

Type of Storage

SAS, SATA, SSD

Data Center Location

INDIA

Remote Management

Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Managed Zimbra Email Reseller Hosting”

No FAQ Found

  TOP
Call Now